Skip to product information

stabil-varme.no

Nike SB Dunk Low Navy Gum - Worn

$140.00
Sale price  $140.00 Regular price 
Description

Nike SB Dunk Low Navy Gum - Worn

Style #: CT8013-010

Style #: DH9765-105

Style #: BQ6817400

Style #:  DJ5982-400

Style #: DD1503-124

Style #: DD1873-102

Release Date:  06/17/2021

Other Info: Deadstock

Style #: IM3207-400

Style #: BB550WTN

Style #: GX6138

Style #: GZ2002

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

25150520

US$ 9500.00

4.7 (10 reviews)

24276020

US$ 9000.00

4.2 (22 reviews)

25214010

US$ 14500.00

4.7 (8 reviews)

25177740

US$ 10500.00

4.1 (24 reviews)

25223020

US$ 36500.00

4.7 (28 reviews)

25277470

US$ 1150.00

4.1 (16 reviews)

25243020

US$ 75000.00

4.3 (20 reviews)

25276510

US$ 9000.00

4.0 (11 reviews)

57002600

US$ 16500.00

4.3 (17 reviews)

26110520

US$ 17000.00

4.9 (25 reviews)

recommand products