US$ 25.95
stabil-varme.no
Caralluma OS Extract, Moringa Oil
Description
Caralluma OS Extract, Moringa OilProduct : Caralluma Oil Soluble Extract in Moringa Oil Botanical Name : Caralluma Fimbriata Common Name : Caralluma, Caralluma Fimbriata Part Used : Stem (Edible Cactus) Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Moringa Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Caralluma Fimbriata Stem (Edible Cactus) Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil CAS No. 93165 54 9 Caralluma Fimbriata Extract Not currently listed COA available on
Known as : Gular Bark
Skin Toner: Mix 2-3 drops with rose water
84696-15-1
Product : Goldenseal Oil Soluble Extract in Argan Oil
Saponins 90% — Standardized Extract from Tribulus terrestris (tribulus)
Known as : Batana
cucurbitacin
Product : Parijat Leaf Oil Soluble Extract in Safflower Oil
Morinda Citrifolia Fruit Extract — CAS No
Morus alba Extract (≥1% DNJ) (Morus alba) is supplied as a Standardized Extract with with Documentations (COA
nutraceutical categories
INCI: Amomum subulatum Extract (in selected carrier oil)
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 59.95
US$ 105.00
US$ 69.99
US$ 72.00
US$ 109.00
US$ 40.00
US$ 85.00
US$ 99.99
US$ 95.00
US$ 139.00
US$ 83.00
US$ 85.00
US$ 17.00
US$ 40.00
US$ 25.95
US$ 26.95
US$ 87.00
US$ 41.90
US$ 105.00