US$ 69.00
stabil-varme.no
Parsley OS Extract, Fractionated Coconut Oil
Description
Parsley OS Extract, Fractionated Coconut OilProduct : Parsley Oil Soluble Extract in Fractionated Coconut Oil Botanical Name : Petroselinum crispum Common Name : Parsley Part Used : Leaf Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Fractionated Coconut Oil 80% Botanical Extract : Petroselinum crispum Leaf Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Caprylic Capric Triglyceride CAS No. 73398 61 5 Petroselinum Crispum Extract CAS No. 84012 33 9 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear to slightly hazy
Step 2: Shake well before each use
Product : Cephaelis ipecacuanha Herbal Powder 100%
Known as : Kutki
Allspice Essential Oil
Trifolium pratense Flower Extract
Part used : Leaf/Flower
Coconut Extract (MCT fraction) (Cocos nucifera) is supplied as a Standardized Extract with documentation (COA
Ceylon leadwort
Color : Light Yellow
Botanical name : Hibiscus sabdariffa
Botanical name:Gloriosa superba
and antioxidant-rich profile (vitamin E
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 10 - Nov 15
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 1228.50
US$ 924.50
US$ 257.50
US$ 25.00
US$ 799.50
US$ 805.00
US$ 39.00
US$ 265.00
US$ 249.50
US$ 749.50
US$ 399.50
US$ 424.50
US$ 199.50
US$ 249.50
US$ 32.99
US$ 16.99