US$ 63.00
stabil-varme.no
Patchouli Flower OS Extract, Fractionated Coconut Oil
Description
Patchouli Flower OS Extract, Fractionated Coconut OilProduct : Patchouli Flower Oil Soluble Extract in Fractionated Coconut Oil Botanical Name : Pogostemon cablin Common Name : Patchouli Part Used : Flower Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Fractionated Coconut Oil 80% Botanical Extract : Pogostemon cablin Flower Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Caprylic Capric Triglyceride CAS No. 73398 61 5 Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract CAS No. 84238 39 1 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear pale
Chirmati Red Beej
Dried Marigold flower & dried Red Rose petals flower in a variety combo pack at wholesale prices
Known as : Bansa Black
Common name : Behman Red Surkh
Costus Roots
Sleep Aid: Place 2 drops on a pillow or cotton ball near your head
Anthocyanins 1% — Standardized Extract from Hibiscus sabdariffa (hibiscus)
Rosa indica Flower Extract
Buy online Kuth (Meetha) Jadd
Known as : Burdock Root
Botanical : Salvia haematodes
Part used : Bark/Chaal Active contents : pterostilbene
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 2 - Nov 7
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 60.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 78.00
US$ 132.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 91.00
US$ 35.00
US$ 39.00
US$ 85.00
US$ 70.00
US$ 75.00
US$ 75.00
US$ 65.00
US$ 68.00
US$ 90.00
US$ 209.00
US$ 20.00
US$ 221.50
US$ 390.50