stabil-varme.no
Cao Dou Kou Seed OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Cao Dou Kou Seed OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Cao Dou Kou Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Alpinia katsumadai Common Name : Cao dou kou, Alpinia Katsumadai, Cardamom, Fructus Amomi Tsao ko, Katsumada's Galangal Seed, Grass Cardamon, Zingiberaceae Part Used : Seed Country of Origin : China Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Alpinia katsumadai Seed Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No.
extracted from high-purity griffonia (Griffonia simplicifolia) biomass
Prunus armeniaca
Compound class: Diterpene
Indian laburnum
Product Mango Leaf Extract (≥10% mangiferin) Botanical name Mangifera indica Plant part Leaf Category Extract Powder Origin Thailand Spec / Standardization ≥10% mangiferin Extraction / Process Hydro-alcoholic extraction + spray dry Solvent / Carrier (if applicable) Ethanol/Water Typical applications
Grecian laurel
Buy online Jawakhar
skin-conditioning botanical profile
Root Extract
How is Caffeine 5% tested for heavy metals
Ulmus rubra Bark Extract
Known as : Dill seed
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 40.00
US$ 40.00
US$ 2171.50
US$ 3535.00
US$ 1893.75
US$ 40.00
US$ 40.00
US$ 40.00
US$ 949.40
US$ 375.72
US$ 313.10