US$ 525.66
stabil-varme.no
Tree Cotton Seed OS Extract, Moringa Oil
Description
Tree Cotton Seed OS Extract, Moringa OilProduct : Tree Cotton Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Moringa Oil Botanical Name : Gossypium arboreum Common Name : Tree Cotton, Kapas Part Used : Seed Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Moringa Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Gossypium arboreum Seed Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil CAS No. 93165 54 9 Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Extract CAS No. 223749 08 4 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear pale to
every batch of Astragalosides 10% is produced under GMP conditions and verified before release
Tinospora cordifolia
Speciality: Made from Pure
Product : Jatamansi Oil Soluble Extract in Argan Oil
Every production batch of Flavonoids 2% is tested by HPLC (or UV-Spectrophotometry where method-appropriate) and shipped with a dated Certificate of Analysis referencing the specific lot number
Common Name : Biranjasipha
Known as : Evening Primrose
Active contents : NLT 24
A standardized valerenic acids standardized to 1% by HPLC
Rich in cinnamaldehyde and eugenol
CAS NO : 93165-23-2
Water solubility : 100%
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 636.07
US$ 425.61
US$ 496.30
US$ 588.71
US$ 760.00
US$ 558.98
US$ 669.20
US$ 530.96
US$ 458.07
US$ 638.91
US$ 760.00
US$ 460.79
US$ 590.55
US$ 431.90
US$ 535.65
US$ 428.15
US$ 665.50
US$ 673.92
US$ 531.04